приписывание | | оригинальный |
Техника | | Литография |
Данные аукциона | | |
| | Kokoschka, Oskar (Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980) Painting Ape with Model (...) |
The Baritone Francisco d'Andrades as Don Giovanni |
Техника | | Распечатать |
Данные аукциона | | |
| | Slevogt, Max (Landshut 1868 - Neukastel/Pfalz 1932) The Baritone Francisco (...) |
Техника | | Литография |
Данные аукциона | | |
| | Kokoschka, Oskar (Pöchlarn 1886 - Montreux 1980) Self Portrait 1975, (...) |
Техника | | Рисунок |
Данные аукциона | | |
| | Portrait of a Girl Pencil drawing, 35 x 29,5 cm, lo. ri. sign. a. dat. Alb. Bory 1925, matted a. framed under glass, uninspected out of frame. - Swiss painter a. draughtsman. After working in an architectural office B. studied at the Geneva academy (...) |
Техника | | Нефть, картон |
Данные аукциона | | |
| | Schmidt-Hamburg, Robert (Berlin 1885 - Laboe 1963) The Naerö Fjord (...) |