Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | A. Philosopher b. Microscope Artist DALI, SALVADOR (1904-1989) Size a. (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, pastéis |
| | The Countryside Artist CHANG WANCHUAN (1919-2003) Size 26×36.5cm Era Auction (...) |
Sitting Alone by the Seashore |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Sitting Alone by the Seashore Artist ZHENG ZAIDONG (b.1953) Size 45.5×53cm Era (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Landscape Artist CHENG MAOHUANG (b.1934) Size 90×70cm Era 2010 Auction 2012 (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Church Artist ZHENG ZAIDONG (b.1953) Size 53×66cm Era 1994 Auction 2012 Spring (...) |