Divine in The Neon Woman poster |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia offset |
| | Richard Bernstein Divine in The Neon Woman poster 1978 offset lithograph on (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Prata |
| | Lapo Binazzi paperweight Italy, c. 1970 hand-hammered silver, coral 7.5 w × (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Oleg Cassini paperweight USA, c. 1975 brass, quartz, agate, glass murrines, (...) |
God Save the Queen 1000% Be@rbrick |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Plástico |
| | Medicom God Save the Queen 1000% Be@rbrick Japan, 2007 transfer-printed (...) |
Dead or Alive Swarovski USA |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Objeto |
| | Fabien Baron Dead or Alive Swarovski USA, 2005 Swarovski crystals 4.25 w × 6.5 (...) |