St. Mark's Square, Venice |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir, Cores |
| | Sale 527 Lot 119 After Eugenio Benvenuti (Italian, 1881-1959), "St. Mark's (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista, Colagem, Papel |
| | Sale 527 Lot 307 James Grabowski (American, b. 1944) mixed media/collage, (...) |
Clipper Ship "Shannon" 1450 Tons' |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura de cor |
| | Sale 527 Lot 46 19th C. Offset lithograph titled 'Clipper Ship "Shannon" 1450 (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Sale 527 Lot 287 Betty Gilman (American, 1924-2017) two abstract oil (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Sale 527 Lot 304 William Henry Chandler (American, 1854-1928), pastel on (...) |