The Sea at Laguna, California |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Henry James Albright American, 1887-1951 The Sea at Laguna, California Signed (...) |
Goat Mountain, Paradise Valley, California |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Henry James Albright American, 1887-1951 Goat Mountain, Paradise Valley, (...) |
Street Scene with Figures |
Atribuição | | Aluna (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | American School 20th Century Street Scene with Figures Signed Taylor (ll) (...) |
Landscape with Tree; Beach Scene |
Atribuição | | Aluna |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | American School 20th Century Landscape with Tree; Beach Scene and Boats in (...) |
Técnica | | Giz, Papel |
| | American School 20th Century Lost in Thought Signed indistinctly (lr) Black (...) |