Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Impressão única |
| | Lot 100: Ronald Thompson Untitled - Abstract Untitled - Abstract Signed lower (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão única |
| | Lot 101: Ronald Thompson Love Story Love Story Signed lower right; titled (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Lot 66: Frank Hargy Murlough Bay, Co. Antrim Murlough Bay, Co. Antrim Signed (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Figure in Cottage Lane Signed lower right 24" x 12" (60.96 x 30.48 cm.) E. (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Lot 88: Danny Dennis Bear Mother & Cubs (& another) Signed lower right (...) |