Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: HAROLD KLUNDERASSINIBOIN, lithograph; signed, titled, dated /78 (...) |
KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET |
Técnica | | Estampa de gelatina prata |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESJULY 3, 2001, KING'S CAFE, 350 POWELL STREET, (...) |
| | Description: LINCOLN CLARKESMAY 30, 1999, ROOSEVELT HOTEL, 166 HASTINGS (...) |
Técnica | | Estampa cromogênica |
| | Description: TOM DEANUNTITLED, chromogenic print; signed, titled, dated (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Description: TONI ONLEY, A.R.C.A.HAUNTED PLACE, colour serigraph; signed, (...) |