Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Lápis, Lavis cinza |
| | Description: Johann Martin von Rohden, View of Ariccia, Pencil with grey wash (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Description: German, circa 1810, Portrait of a Young Man, Pen and black ink (...) |
Building at the Water's Edge, with Rowing Boat |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Caneta esferográfica, pincel, papel |
| | Description: German, circa 1830, Building at the Water's Edge, with Rowing (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Tinta de caneta |
| | Description: Ludwig Ferdinand Schnorr von Carolsfeld, Landscape with Castle, (...) |
Ruins in the Mountains under a Stormy Sky |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Description: German, circa 1830, Church Ruins in the Mountains under a Stormy (...) |