Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | Max Papart mobile, France, hand-painted aluminum, no. 4 from an edition of 8, (...) |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | William Seltzer Rice (American, 1873-1963) "Harbor Scene," 1929, photograph, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jean Marzelle (French, 1916-2005) "Landscape," c. 1970, color lithograph, (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Robert Ernst Marx (American/German, b. 1925) "The Prince," 1964, etching, (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Claude Bentley (American, 1915-1990) "Tsunami," 1969, lithograph, 13.5" x (...) |