Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Cores |
| | Rare and fine E.T. Hurley color etching, "Street Scene", signed, matted and (...) |
Técnica | | Aerografia, Lápis, Papel |
| | W.E. Hentschel painting, airbush on paper, steamboat, signed, matted, framed, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Arthur Conant, "Loon Lake", pastel/paper, unsigned, framed, 11" x 14", very (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Arthur Conant, "West Gloucester", watercolor/paper, signed, framed, 4.5" x 5", (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Matt Daly (American, 1860-1937), "Rocky Shore", oil/canvas, signed, framed, (...) |