Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Lionel Edwards - 'The Waddon Chase', 20th century colour print, published by (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Michael and Nicholas Hanhart, after Thomas Charles Leeson Rowbotham - 'The (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Gabriel White - 'North London Garden', 20th century monochrome etching, (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Thomas Gaugain, after James Northcote - 'Country Girl of Tuscany', colour (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura |
| | Thomas Bowles - 'A View of St. James's Square, London', 18th century etching (...) |