Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Patrick Procktor - Figures in a Landscape, colour etching with aquatint, (...) |
Study for Reclining Figurative Sculpture |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Eduardo Paolozzi - Study for Reclining Figurative Sculpture, monochrome print, (...) |
Técnica | | Fotocópia |
| | Eduardo Paolozzi - ````Coloring Book````, signed, inscribed ````for Alex```` (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | Eduardo Paolozzi - ````Circus````, screen print, artist````s proof, signed, (...) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |