Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Peter Robinson - 'Walking the Dog', 20th Century watercolour, signed, approx (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | R. Duthie - View of a Waterfall, oil on board with sgraffito, signed and dated (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | J.S. Covington - 'Sestri Levanti, Italy', watercolour over pencil, signed and (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | 19th Century British School - View of a Country Track, oil on canvas laid on (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis |
| | Charlotte Fawley - 'Rehearsal', pastel, signed and dated 1979 recto, titled (...) |