Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | *Mark Cheverton (1952-1991) 'Sea Angel I' Signed in pencil and inscribed A/P, (...) |
Global Village - Shelters of the World |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | *Mark Cheverton (1952-1991) 'Global Village - Shelters of the World' (...) |
Keld Head Lead Chimney, Preston |
Técnica | | Técnica mista |
| | *Mark Cheverton (1952-1991) 'Keld Head Lead Chimney, Preston' 'Rock Church (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | *Mark Cheverton (1952-1991) 'Woodbury Quarry' Inscribed and dated 1979 verso, (...) |
Dragonfly - Southern Hawker |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | *Mary Farnell (1926-2014) 'Dragonfly - Southern Hawker' Signed in pencil, (...) |