Man Talking on a Telephone |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Sale 2482 Lot 221 VERNON LOBB A Man Talking on a Telephone. Oil on canvas, (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | Sale 2482 Lot 153 ISAAC SOYER Ballerinas. Color pastels on paper. 600x450 mm; (...) |
Four Draped Female Figure |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Carvão, Papel |
| | Sale 2482 Lot 27 ARTHUR B. DAVIES Four Draped Female Figures. Charcoal and (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Sale 2482 Lot 107 MABEL DWIGHT Merry Christmas. Watercolor on paper, circa (...) |
Técnica | | Tinta, Caneta Esferográfica, Lavis |
| | HENRY VARNUM POOR Three sketchbooks. Collection of approximately 40 (...) |