Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | (LIMITED EDITIONS CLUB.) Bradbury, Ray. Fahrenheit 451. One color lithograph (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | (YOLLA BOLLY PRESS.) Gide, André. Theseus. Translation by John Russell. (...) |
Técnica | | Mezzotint |
| | (AQUARIUS PRESS.) Avati. Noah's Ark. 10 mezzotints by Avati, each signed in (...) |
Sunrise is Coming after While |
Técnica | | Vidro dourado |
| | (LIMITED EDITIONS CLUB.) Hughes, Langston. Sunrise is Coming after While. (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | (LIMITED EDITIONS CLUB.) Senghor, Leopold Sedar. Poems. 6 original silkscreen (...) |