Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Alex KatzAmerican 1927-Dog at Duck Trap, exhibition posterprinted with the (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravação |
| | Anna AlcockSouth African 20th CenturyThe Sun is Silent, State 1signed, dated (...) |
Abstract Figure in Interior |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Armando BaldinelliSouth African 1908-2002Abstract Figure in Interiorsigned, (...) |
Abstract Mask with Leaves |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Wendy VincentSouth African 1941-Abstract Mask with Leavessigned, dated 74, (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Wendy VincentSouth African 1941-Entwined Formssigned, dated 74, numbered 12/40 (...) |