Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Cerâmica vidrada |
| | Description: Pablo Picasso Visage No 130 (AR 479) painted 'No 130, Edition (...) |
Plate XVI, Le Lézard aux plumes d'or |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Joan Miró Plate XVI, Le Lézard aux plumes d?or signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Description: Pablo Picasso L'Etreinte, I signed and numbered 31/50 in pencil (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: John Falconer Slater A Boer signed oil on canvas 60 by (...) |
Chiefs in Council at the Kariega River |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: after Frederick Timpson I'Ons Chiefs in Council at the Kariega (...) |