Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Metal |
| | Lot 10 AFTER ANDY WARHOL (1928-1987): BANANA SWEETS Metal candy box; together (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Madeira |
| | Lot 107 TODD CHRISTENSEN: ENVELOPE Oil on wood with collage, 1988, signed (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão, cartão |
| | Lot 146 PIETRO CICOGNANI: IMPRINT OF SANDPAPER ON PAPER; AND UNTITLED Two (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Guache, Papel |
| | USD 50 - USD 100 (EUR 42 - EUR 83) |
| | Lot 61 20 TH CENTURY SCHOOL: LANDSCAPE Watercolor and gouache on paper, signed 'C.B. Foss' lower right. 7 1/4 x 9 1/2 in. (sheet), 19 x 16 in. (frame). Condition: Some minor craquelure in the gouache. Otherwise apparently in good condition. Not examined (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Lot 29 DOUG EDGE (b. 1942): CHE GUEVARA Lithograph in silver and black on (...) |