Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Description: Erich Heckel Döbeln 1883 - Radolfzell/Bodensee 1970 Artist's (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Description: Willem Grimm Darmstadt-Eberstadt 1904 - Hamburg 1986 Carnival, (...) |
Flore et Axelle; Montalivet, France |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | Description: Jock Sturges New York 1947 - Flore et Axelle; Montalivet, France, (...) |
Danielle, Oud Heusden, The Netherlands |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | Description: Jock Sturges New York 1947 - Danielle, Oud Heusden, The (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Baixo-relevo, Bronze |
| | Description: Doris Waschk-Balz Berlin 1942 - Bronze-relief 'marble players', (...) |