Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Impressão offset |
| | Lot 562: Male Nude Jack Pierson Plymouth/Massachusetts 1960 - Offset in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Xilogravura, Cores |
| | Lot 479: Smoking a Pipe Description: Hans Förster Hamburg 1885 - Hamburg 1966 (...) |
Técnica | | Aquatint, Cores |
| | Lot 502: Larkspur Description: Klaus Fußmann Velbert 1938 - Aquatint in (...) |
| | Lot 559: Hubba Hubba Description: Mel Ramos Sacramento/Kalifornien 1932 - (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
| | Lot 480: Finkenwerder Fishermen Description: Hans Förster Hamburg 1885 - (...) |