Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Club, Solomon Islands Height 124 cm ; 48 1/8 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Plástico |
| | Enrico Baj GLOVE FROM S.M.S. NO.3 1924 - 2003 multiple of plastic glove in (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Terracota |
| | Franco Campo and Carlo Graffi VASE, CIRCA 1950 glazed terracotta and iron 36,5 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Larry Rivers BRONX ZOO 1925 - 2002 signed, numbered A.P. 20/25 and dated 83 (...) |
Técnica | | Porcelana |
| | Ben UNTITLED (TWO WORKS) N.1935 signed and numberedE.A/1000on the reverse (...) |