FRENCH ON THE BANKS OF THE NILE |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Charles Théodore Frère FRENCH ON THE BANKS OF THE NILE 1814 - 1888 signed TH. (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Georges Washington FRENCH RESTING RIDERS 1827 - 1910 signed G Washingtonlower (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | PROPERTY FROM AN AMERICAN PRIVATE COLLECTION Josep Tapiró Baró 1836 - 1913 (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Alexandre-Gabriel Decamps FRENCH A DESERT PASSAGE 1803 - 1860 (...) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | Eugène Fromentin FRENCH THE HORSE FAIR 1820 - 1876 bears signaturelower left (...) |