Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Howard Hodgkin B.1932 YOU AGAIN (HEENK 104) Etching, aquatint and carborundum (...) |
SGT. PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND COVER |
Técnica | | Estampa cromogênica |
| | Michael Cooper 1941 - 1973 SGT. PEPPER'S LONELY HEARTS CLUB BAND COVER, (...) |
COMPOSITION WITH RED (H. 10) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Howard Hodgkin B.1932 COMPOSITION WITH RED (H. 10) Lithograph printed in (...) |
Técnica | | Estampa prateada |
| | Terence Donovan 1936-1996 SEAN CONNERY, 1962 Silver print, printed 2015. With (...) |
| | Terence Donovan 1936-1996 TWIGGY, 1966 Silver print, printed 2013. With the (...) |