Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Rafael Coronel (b. 1932) UNTITLED signed lower left oil on canvas 40 by 48 in. (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Olga Costa (1913-1994) NACIMIENTO signed and dated 48 lower left oil on canvas (...) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | Francisco Toledo (b. 1940) CHAPULÍN CON SAPO signed lower right ink and (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Kcho (b. 1970) COLUMNA INFINITA signed, dated 95 and inscribed Firmato en e/98 (...) |
Técnica | | Óleo, acrílico, tela |
| | Carlos Quintana (b. 1966) UNTITLED signed and dated 05/03/99 lower center; (...) |