| | Esta obra de arte foi oferecida repetidamente em leilões de 3. A obra de arte foi leiloada pela primeira vez em 2008-06-10 pela casa de leilões Sotheby's em London.
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | MEASUREMENTS image size: 36.5 by 28cm., 14 1/4 by 11in. signed in Latin l.r. (...) |
FIVE COSTUME DESIGNS FOR LE COQ D'OR |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | MEASUREMENTS each design 20 by 14 cm., 7 7/8 by 5 1/2 in. DESCRIPTION one (...) |
PORTRAIT OF A GIRL IN BLUE |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | signed in Cyrillic on the reverse oil on board LITERATURE AND REFERENCES (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela, Painel |
| | - DAVID DAVIDOVICH BURLIUK 1882-1967 PEASANTS ON A ROAD 26 by 35.7cm., 10 1/4 (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | MEASUREMENTS 55 by 89cm., 21 1/2 by 35in. signed and titled in Cyrillic on (...) |