Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | signed P.W. and dated 1655 lower right oil on panel Condition Note: Cradled (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | signed Mairovich, upper right oil on canvas Condition Note: overall good (...) |
Diana And Her Nymphs Surprised By Satyrs |
Atribuição | | Atribuído |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | oil on panel Condition Note: Very fine craquelure throughout; otherwise, in (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis, Papel |
| | signed R. Gerchman, lower right pastel on paper Condition Note: In good (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | each signed BURLIUK and dated 1946, lower right watercolor on paper (two (...) |