Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 140 Lot 294 LEBADANG, (Vietnam, 1922-2015). BOAT, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista, Colagem, Papel |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 140 Lot 303 G. LAUAUE (Contemporary). GEOMETRICS, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 140 Lot 313 A STEWART SCHMALBACH (American, (...) |
Técnica | | Guache, Papel |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 140 Lot 317 ALEXIS DE BOECK (20th century). ABSTRACT (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Previous LotNext LotSale 140 Lot 329 GEORGE RONEY (American, 20th century). (...) |