Rockland Breakwater Light |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | CHARLES WYSOCKI (1928-2002), PRINT (#9441)Subject- Rockland Breakwater Light. (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | CHUCK REN (1941-1995), FRAMED LITHOGRAPH W/ COA (#9597)Pencil signed lower (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Fotografia |
| | USD 50 - USD 70 (EUR 45 - EUR 63) |
| | PHOTOGRAPH OF SANTA CRUZ GOLF GROUNDS, BY TUTTLE (#9411)Overall- 9" x 36" This lot to benefit the collections of the Santa Cruz Museum of Natural History. It was selected for deaccession because it falls outside the collecting scope of SCMNH. Prior to (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | KENNETH KAYE (B. 1951, NEW YORK), OIL ON BOARD (#9619)Subject- Pastel of (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Masonite |
| | WILLIAM PARSONA (1903-1996), OIL ON MASONITE (#9412)Subject- Honolulu (...) |