Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | Description: Georges Rouault (French, 1871-1958) Saint Jean-Baptiste, 1933, (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Description: Rudolph Carl Gorman (American, 1932-2005) Monica, 1982, edition (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Description: Georges Rouault (French, 1871-1958) Jongleur from Cirque, from (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Description: Conrad Felixmüller (German, 1897-1977) Selbstbildnis, 1919, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Description: Camille Pissarro (Danish/French, 1830-1903) Couple de Paysans, c. (...) |