Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Description: Georges Rouault (French, 1871-1958) Amer Citron, 1935 (published (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Description: Victor Vasarely (Hungarian/French, 1908-1997) Two Screenprints: (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Description: Mihail Chemiakin (Russian, b. 1943) Two Color Lithographs: (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Description: American School, 20th Century Untitled Painting (Color Field (...) |
Untitled Painting (Green) |
Técnica | | Pintura |
| | Description: Evert Witte (Dutch/American, b. 1951) Untitled Painting (Green) (...) |