Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Imprimir, Cores |
| | Yaacov Agam (Israeli, b. 1928) Untitled, edition of 99. Signed "Agam" in teal (...) |
Filetto al Barolo - Barolo - New York, NY |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Arte aplicada |
| | After Arman (French/American, 1928-2005) Filetto al Barolo - Barolo - New (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | John Taylor Arms (American, 1887-1953) Bourges , alternatively titled The (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Balthus (French, 1908-2001) Jeune fille agenouillée . Signed "Balthus." in (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Balthus (French, 1908-2001) Fillette endormie . Signed "Balthus." in pencil (...) |