Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Lot 1 Karel Appel (Dutch, 1921-2006) Image for ONE CENT LIFE , 1964, edition (...) |
Técnica | | Lapis, Nanquim, Papel |
| | Lot 2 Ernst Barlach (German, 1870-1938) Gestörter Aufbruch , 1917-19 (Schult, (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 3 Jennifer Bartlett (American, b. 1941) American Dance Festival, 1978, (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 5 Leonard Baskin (American, 1922-2000) Man of Peace , 1952 (Fern & (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 6 Leonard Baskin (American, 1922-2000) Leonard Baskin Aet 42, 1962, (...) |