Portrait Silhouette of the Guppy Family |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | 19th Century School/Portrait Silhouette of the Guppy Family/cut paper and (...) |
Atribuição | | Anônimo |
Técnica | | Inchiostro |
| | 19th Century English School/Ploughmen and Horses/sepia ink wash, 25cm x 35cm, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Hendrik Voskuyl (1893-1980)/Duinmeertje/lithograph, 38cm x (...) |
Achelous es Hercules/Daedalus es Icarus/Medea Menchilen |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | F Cirba/Achelous es Hercules/Daedalus es Icarus/Medea Menchilen/three limited (...) |
The Basket Makers Seville |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Imprimir, Cores |
| | After Sir Gerald Festus Kelly (British 1879-1972)/The Basket Makers (...) |