Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Técnica mista, Colagem, Papel |
| | Elwyn Lynn (1917-1997) Finn's Working Table, 1978 mixed media & collage on (...) |
Técnica | | Guache, Papel |
| | Maree Puruntatameri (b. 1952) Untitled gouache on black paper, signed l.l.c. (...) |
St Francis Preaching Naked |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Arthur Boyd (1920-1999) St Francis Preaching Naked, 1970 lithograph edition: (...) |
The Sydney Opera House Is 10 poster |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Martin Sharp (1942-2013) The Sydney Opera House Is 10 poster, signed and dated (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Giclée |
| | Martin Sharp (1942-2013) Still Life giclee on rear mounted prespex 76 x 56 (...) |