Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Captura de tela |
| | James Willebrant (b. 1950) Fortified Green, 1985 screenprint, edition: 7/200, (...) |
Bush Scene with Blue and Yellow |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jamie Boyd (b. 1948) Bush Scene with Blue and Yellow lithograph, edition: (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
| | Susan Sheridan (b. 1939) Sydney Scene charcoal and watercolour on paper, (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela, Papel |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Warren Langley (b. 1950) Glass Platter sculpted glass diameter 49 (...) |