Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | Shirley Spottiswood (Contemporary) 'Hill Landscape' Watercolour, signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | H Koster 'Wooded Lake Scene' Oil on canvas, signed and dated '39 lower right, (...) |
View of the Southern Schools & Dormitories, Rugby School |
Atribuição | | Aluna |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | W Westall 'View of the Southern Schools & Dormitories, Rugby School' (...) |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Alisdair Hilleary 'Loon' (Scottish Contemporary) 'Parking Ticket' Limited (...) |
Técnica | | Pastéis |
| | T Panet 'Whippets' Pastel, signed and dated 1970 lower right, 44 x 62cm |