Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 0001 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0001Ay-O (Born 1931) (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | John Altoon (1925-1969) Untitled, 1968 Lithograph B.A.T. aside from a likely (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | John Altoon (1925-1969) Untitled, 1967 Lithograph From the numbered edition of (...) |
Técnica | | Matita |
| | Lot 0004 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0004John Altoon (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Lot 0005 DetailsShipping & PaymentAuction Terms & InfoLot 0005Charles Arnoldi (...) |