Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Madeira |
| | Painting the Town Red. Artist Name: Zogbaum, Rufus Fairchild (1849 - 1925). (...) |
Whitehall - Bishop Berkeley's Farm At Middleton, Rhode Island. |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Hunt, Leigh (1858 - 1937). After Worthington Whittredge (American, 1820 - (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Cromolitografia |
| | Louisiana Water Hursh. Amsterdam: G. Schut & Zonen, 1971-73. Artist Name: (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | After Charles Marion Russell (1864-1926). Medium: restrike etching. Circa: ca. (...) |
Sketch of Two Bucking Broncos |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Nanquim, Papel |
| | 0035Sketch of Two Bucking Broncos. Artist Name: Borein, Edward (1872 - 1945). (...) |