Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Acrílico |
| | S H Raza Studio Sketch Sayed Haider Raza's early themes were drawn from his (...) |
Técnica | | Acrílica, Tela |
| | Paritosh Sen Hallo Kamna "The success of a painting lies in the artist's (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | V S Gaitonde Untitled Vasudeo S. Gaitonde calls his work "non-objective" and (...) |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | Ram Kumar Untitled Ram Kumar, like many of his confreres among the first (...) |
Técnica | | Caneta, Papel |
| | Krishen Khanna Untitled Born in 1925 in what is now Faislabad in Pakistan, (...) |