Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Tinta, Papel |
| | K. Laxma Goud Untitled 1981 Watercolor and ink on paper 8.5 x 13 in | 21.6 x (...) |
Técnica | | Tinta, caneta esferográfica, lápis, papel |
| | Back to previous page AUCTION DETAILS Estimate $890 - 1,115 Rs 40,000 - 50,000 (...) |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | ARTWORK DETAILS Krishen Khanna Untitled 1982 Pencil on paper 13 x 10 in | 33.0 (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Rajesh Ram Untitled 2005 Oil on canvas 54.0 x 77.0 in | 137.2 x 195.6 cm (...) |
Técnica | | Mídia mista, papel |
| | A Balasubramaniam Untitled 1998 Mixed media on paper pasted on board 12 x 12 (...) |