River landscape with a church |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Aguarela, Lápis |
| | Fried Stern, German 1875-1942- River landscape with a church, c.1930s; black (...) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Paul Arnoul, German 1901-1946- 'Blemen Mit Vase' (Flowers in a vase); oil on (...) |
Girl with basket on her head |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | William Weintraub, American b.1926- Girl with basket on her head, Israel, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Escultura |
| | Joe Scanlan, American b.1961- Untitled; cast and polished aluminium sculpture (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Medard Tytgat, Belgium 1871-1948- 'Theatre de la Scala', 1916; lithograph (...) |