Japanese Maille (3 D) 2015 Calendar |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Tauba Auerbach, American b.1981- Japanese Maille (3 D) 2015 Calendar;offset (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litografia offset |
| | Keith Haring, American 1958-1990- Untitled, from Keith Haring, Tony Shafrazi (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litografia, Preto |
| | Jack Miller, British 1945-2004- Ricks Bail Bonds 1977; lithograph printed in (...) |
Chem Trails (Bowery Wall) NYC |
Técnica | | Imprimir |
| | Maya Hayuk, American b.1969- 'Chem Trails (Bowery Wall) NYC' 2014; giclée (...) |