Portrait of a girl, quarter-length turned to the left in a blue dress |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Pastéis |
| | Hungarian School, circa 1900- Portrait of a girl, quarter-length turned to the (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Alabastro |
| | Donald Potter, British 1902-2004- Abstract Form; alabaster on a wooden plinth, (...) |
Portrait of a young man, quarter-length turned to the left |
Atribuição | | Seguidor (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gouache |
| | Eve Disher, British 1894-1991- Portrait of a young man, quarter-length turned (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, Ponto Seco |
| | Elizabeth Duncan-Meyer ASGFA, British b.1942- "Mother and Child"; etching with (...) |
Técnica | | Cerâmica |
| | Naja Utzon Popov, Dutch b.1973- "Figure I and II"; ceramic, two, both signed (...) |