Portrait of a man head and shoulders |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oil, Painel |
| | European School, 19th century - Portrait of a man head and shoulders; oil on (...) |
Riders and horses in a landscape |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | Frederick Palmer, British, mid 20th century - Riders and horses in a (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | After Georges Braque, French 1882-1963 - "L'Oiseau Blanc" 1961; lithograph (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Oleo, Tela |
| | German School, mid 19th century - Flowers in a bowl; oil on canvas, (...) |
Técnica | | Óleo, Colagem, Papelão |
| | Edward Rogers, British 1911-1994 - "Abstract Head"; oil and formica collage, (...) |