Atribuição | | Seguidor |
Técnica | | Lápis, papel |
| | Follower of Keith Vaughan- Workmen; pencil on paper, 20x16cm. |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Cores de serigrafia |
| | Donald Fraser Hamilton, b.1929- 'Flowers'; screenprint in colours, signed, and (...) |
Still Life of Strawberries |
Técnica | | Litografia, Cores |
| | Glynn Boyd Harte, b.1948- Still Life of Strawberries; lithograph printed in (...) |
Técnica | | Aquarela |
| | 'The Gate'; watercolour, signed, 20.7x30cm |
Atribuição | | Atribuído (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Oleo, Papel |
| | Attributed to George Derville Rowlandson, 1861-1928- Indian soldiers laying A (...) |