Basement Bertha Explains Baseball |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Artist: Bill Gallo, American (1922 - 2011) Title: Basement Bertha Explains (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Artist: Joe Beeler, American (1931 - 2006) Title: The Signal Year: circa 1979 (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Artist: Andy Warhol, After, American (1928 - 1987) Title: Self Portrait Year: (...) |
Atribuição | | Posterior |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Artist: Andy Warhol, After, American (1928 - 1987) Title: Mao Year: 1972 | (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Artist: Shannon Stirnweis, American (1931 - ) Title: War Flag Year: circa 1980 (...) |