Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Artist: Caroline Schultz, American (1936 - 2004) Title: Ngorongoro Lion Year: (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Artist: Jules Cheret, French (1836 - 1932) Title: Folies-Bergere Year: 1981 (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Artist: Bernard Buffet, French (1928 - 1999) Title: Boats Medium: Lithograph, (...) |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Artist: Charles Frace, American (1926 - ) Title: African Lion Year: 1981 (...) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Artist: Carlos Davila, Peruvian Title: Eclipse of the Sun Year: circa 1975 (...) |