Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Michel Delacroix, French (1933 - ) LA Course Poster Image 21 x 25.5 inches 25 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Carol Todaro, American Chair Aquatint Etching, signed in pencil Edition: AP (...) |
Técnica | | Impressão de tela |
| | Michael Argov, Israeli (1920 - 1982) untitled 6 1976 Silkscreen, signed and (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Isaac Abrams (1939 - ) Winterlight Suite 1979 Lithograph, Signed and Numbered (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Jill O'Connell Striated Shell circa 1980 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |