Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Leo Posillico, American Peeking Duck 1984 Poster 25 in. x 18 in. (63.5 cm x (...) |
Marlborough - Gerson Gallery |
Atribuição | | Original |
Técnica | | Manifesto |
| | Juan Genoves, Spanish (1930 - ) Marlborough - Gerson Gallery 1967 Poster 30 (...) |
Atribuição | | Original (Obra assinada por) |
Técnica | | Gravura, água-tinta |
| | Rimer Cardillo, Uruguayan (1944 - ) Hoja de Tobaco circa 1970 Aquatint (...) |
Técnica | | Litogravura |
| | Everett Hibbard Prong Horn Antelope 1979 Lithograph, signed and numbered in (...) |
Técnica | | Agua-forte |
| | Leonard Baskin, American (1922 - 2000) Profile of a Man circa 1968 Etching, (...) |